Line 79 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Jaśminowa ZUS (86721)
- Direction: Osiedle Słoneczne or Turkusowa
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- c
- Journey to the ‘Rondo Ułanów Podolskich’ stop only
- e
- Journey only to the ‘Zdroje Dworzec’ stop and then to the ‘Turkusowa’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Jezierzyce | |||
1 | Topolowa | ||
1 | Topolowa Stadion | ||
2 | Śmierdnica | ||
1 | Pyrzycka | ||
2 | Przyszłości PEKAES | ||
1 | Uczniowska | ||
2 | Szosa Stargardzka | ||
4 | Kijewo | ||
3 | Struga | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
2 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS (current stop) | ||
Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (last stop) | |||
2 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
4 | 2 | Zdroje Dworzec | |
Walecznych 63 | |||
Turkusowa (last stop) | |||
6 | 2 | Walecznych | |
7 | 1 | Pszenna | |
9 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
Wiosenna | |||
Łubinowa | |||
10 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle