Line 80 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:25 | 6:06 6:26 6:51 | 7:12 7:33 7:53 | 8:11 8:31 | 9:01 9:21 9:36 9:56 | 10:26 10:46 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:51 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:26 | 20:16 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:15 22:58 | 23:17 | |
Valid from 13.01.2024 |
5 | 5:25 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:51 |
7 | 7:12 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 |
9 | 9:01 9:21 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:26 10:46 |
11 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:51 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:26 |
20 | 20:16 20:56 |
21 | 21:36 |
22 | 22:15 22:58 |
23 | 23:17 |
Valid from 13.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:25 | 6:06 6:26 6:51 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 | 8:11 8:31 | 9:01 9:21 9:36 9:56 | 10:26 10:46 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:51 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:26 | 20:16 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:15 22:58 | 23:17 | |
Valid from 13.01.2024 |
5 | 5:25 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:51 |
7 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 |
9 | 9:01 9:21 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:26 10:46 |
11 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:51 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:26 |
20 | 20:16 20:56 |
21 | 21:36 |
22 | 22:15 22:58 |
23 | 23:17 |
Valid from 13.01.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klonowica Zajezdnia’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Ludowa | |||
1 | Lubeckiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Rugiańska 71 | ||
1 | Rugiańska | ||
1 | Golisza | ||
4 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Przyjaciół Żołnierza | ||
3 | Łabędzia | ||
3 | Chopina | ||
3 | Wszystkich Świętych (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Arkońska Szpital | |
2 | 1 | Tatrzańska | |
3 | 1 | Wojciechowskiego | |
4 | 1 | Las Arkoński | |
5 | 1 | Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |
5 | 0 | Międzyparkowa | |
6 | 1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | |
8 | 2 | Zawadzkiego | |
9 | 1 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | |
Klonowica Zajezdnia (last stop) | |||
11 | 2 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | |
12 | 1 | Wernyhory | |
13 | 1 | Reduty Ordona | |
14 | 1 | Kleeberga | |
17 | 3 | Łukasińskiego | |
18 | 1 | Zakłady Piekarnicze (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle