Line 84 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Osiedle Słoneczne dir. Turkusowa
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 5:32 5:55 | 6:16 6:36 6:57 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:58 | 15:17 15:38 15:58 | 16:18 16:38 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 | ||
Valid from 01.01.2023 |
5 | 5:15 5:32 5:55 |
---|---|
6 | 6:16 6:36 6:57 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:58 |
15 | 15:17 15:38 15:58 |
16 | 16:18 16:38 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 |
19 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 |
21 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 |
Valid from 01.01.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 5:35 5:55 | 6:16 6:36 6:56 | 7:16 7:36 7:56 | 8:16 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 | 17:16 17:36 17:56 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 | ||
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
5 | 5:15 5:35 5:55 |
---|---|
6 | 6:16 6:36 6:56 |
7 | 7:16 7:36 7:56 |
8 | 8:16 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 |
17 | 17:16 17:36 17:56 |
18 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 |
19 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 |
21 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 5:35 5:55 | 6:16 6:36 6:56 | 7:16 7:36 7:56 | 8:16 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 | 13:16 13:36 13:56 | 14:16 14:36 14:56 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 | 17:16 17:36 17:56 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 | ||
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
5 | 5:15 5:35 5:55 |
---|---|
6 | 6:16 6:36 6:56 |
7 | 7:16 7:36 7:56 |
8 | 8:16 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 |
11 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 |
12 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 |
13 | 13:16 13:36 13:56 |
14 | 14:16 14:36 14:56 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 |
17 | 17:16 17:36 17:56 |
18 | 18:16 18:36 18:56 |
19 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 |
21 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zakłady Mięsne | |||
Pomorska | |||
Kijewo | |||
Kijewo | |||
1 | Jelenia | ||
1 | Kalenicka | ||
1 | Olszynki Grochowskiej | ||
1 | Dąbska | ||
0 | Gwarna | ||
2 | Swojska | ||
1 | Chłopska | ||
2 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
1 | Osiedle Bukowe | ||
1 | Fioletowa | ||
0 | Akwarelowa | ||
2 | Zdroje Szpital | ||
1 | Mączna | ||
1 | Walecznych | ||
2 | Zdroje Dworzec | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
2 | Łubinowa | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
1 | Przelotowa | ||
1 | Lniana (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Turkusowa (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle