Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Plac Zgody (12411)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:34 | 6:02 6:22 6:43 | 7:05 7:25 7:46 | 8:05 8:25 8:35 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:46 | 15:07 15:27 15:48 | 16:08 16:28 16:46 | 17:05 17:24 17:34 17:44 | 18:04 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:34 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:43 |
7 | 7:05 7:25 7:46 |
8 | 8:05 8:25 8:35 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:46 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:48 |
16 | 16:08 16:28 16:46 |
17 | 17:05 17:24 17:34 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:34 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 | 16:04 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:34 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 |
7 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 |
8 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 |
15 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podbórz | |||
2 | Morenowa | ||
1 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
2 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Duńska | ||
2 | Łabędzia | ||
1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
4 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
0 | Boguchwały | ||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
Kołłątaja (last stop) | |||
2 | Kołłątaja | ||
2 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Urząd Miasta | ||
2 | Felczaka | ||
6 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
2 | Plac Zgody (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
4 | 2 | Brama Portowa | |
6 | 2 | Plac Zawiszy | |
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) | |||
8 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle