Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (22922)
- Direction: Podbórz
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:23 5:43 | 6:01 6:20 6:39 6:58 | 7:18 7:38 7:59 | 8:19 8:40 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:58 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 | 14:17 14:36 14:55 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 | 16:15 16:37 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:04 22:24 22:44 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:23 5:43 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:20 6:39 6:58 |
7 | 7:18 7:38 7:59 |
8 | 8:19 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:58 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 |
14 | 14:17 14:36 14:55 |
15 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 |
16 | 16:15 16:37 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 |
18 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:04 22:24 22:44 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:04 5:24 5:44 | 6:03 6:23 6:43 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 | 16:01 16:21 16:41 | 17:01 17:21 17:41 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:04 22:24 22:44 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:04 5:24 5:44 |
---|---|
6 | 6:03 6:23 6:43 |
7 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 |
8 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 |
9 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 |
14 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 |
16 | 16:01 16:21 16:41 |
17 | 17:01 17:21 17:41 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:04 22:24 22:44 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
Legend:
- #
-
Departure from the nearby stop No. 22921
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (current stop) | |||
2 | 2 | Dworcowa | |
4 | 2 | Wyszyńskiego | |
6 | 2 | Brama Portowa | |
9 | 3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
11 | 2 | Plac Zgody | |
14 | 3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | |
17 | 3 | Felczaka | |
19 | 2 | Urząd Miasta | |
20 | 1 | Odrowąża | |
21 | 1 | Wąska Floating Arena | |
24 | 3 | Kołłątaja | |
Kołłątaja | |||
26 | 2 | Niemcewicza | |
28 | 2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
31 | 3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
32 | 1 | Łabędzia | |
34 | 2 | Duńska | |
35 | 1 | Złotowska | |
36 | 1 | Wapienna | |
37 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
39 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
40 | 1 | Morenowa | |
41 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle