Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Krasińskiego Wiadukt (14912)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:25 5:45 | 6:05 6:15 6:25 6:35 6:45 6:55 | 7:05 7:15 7:25 7:36 7:46 7:56 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:46 | 9:06 9:26 9:46 | 10:06 10:26 10:46 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 | 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 | 23:05 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:00 5:25 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:05 6:15 6:25 6:35 6:45 6:55 |
7 | 7:05 7:15 7:25 7:36 7:46 7:56 |
8 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:46 |
9 | 9:06 9:26 9:46 |
10 | 10:06 10:26 10:46 |
11 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 |
16 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 |
17 | 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 |
18 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 |
22 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 |
23 | 23:05 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:25 5:45 | 6:05 6:25 6:45 | 7:05 7:25 7:45 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 | 9:06 9:26 9:46 | 10:06 10:26 10:46 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 | 16:06 16:26 16:46 | 17:06 17:26 17:46 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 | 23:05 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:00 5:25 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:05 6:25 6:45 |
7 | 7:05 7:25 7:45 |
8 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:06 9:26 9:46 |
10 | 10:06 10:26 10:46 |
11 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 |
15 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 |
16 | 16:06 16:26 16:46 |
17 | 17:06 17:26 17:46 |
18 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 |
22 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 |
23 | 23:05 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Łabędzia | |
3 | 2 | Duńska | |
4 | 1 | Złotowska | |
5 | 1 | Wapienna | |
6 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
8 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
9 | 1 | Morenowa | |
10 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle