Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Łabędzia (15031)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:01 5:26 5:46 | 6:06 6:16 6:26 6:36 6:46 6:56 | 7:06 7:16 7:26 7:37 7:47 7:57 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 | 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 | 23:06 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:01 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:16 6:26 6:36 6:46 6:56 |
7 | 7:06 7:16 7:26 7:37 7:47 7:57 |
8 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 |
15 | 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 |
16 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 |
17 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 |
21 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 |
22 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 |
23 | 23:06 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:01 5:26 5:46 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 | 7:06 7:26 7:46 | 8:06 8:26 8:46 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 | 23:06 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:01 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 |
7 | 7:06 7:26 7:46 |
8 | 8:06 8:26 8:46 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 |
17 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 |
21 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 |
22 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 |
23 | 23:06 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Duńska | |
3 | 1 | Złotowska | |
4 | 1 | Wapienna | |
5 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
7 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
8 | 1 | Morenowa | |
9 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle