Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Łabędzia (15032)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) or Kołłątaja
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:47 | 6:07 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 | 7:06 7:16 7:26 7:36 7:46 7:56 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:37 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | 23:05 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 |
7 | 7:06 7:16 7:26 7:36 7:46 7:56 |
8 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:37 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 |
16 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 |
17 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:05 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:47 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | 23:05 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 |
7 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 |
17 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:05 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Kołłątaja’ loop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podbórz | |||
2 | Morenowa | ||
1 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
2 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Duńska | ||
2 | Łabędzia (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
5 | 4 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
5 | 0 | Boguchwały | |
6 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
Kołłątaja (last stop) | |||
8 | 2 | Kołłątaja | |
10 | 2 | Wąska Floating Arena | |
11 | 1 | Odrowąża | |
12 | 1 | Urząd Miasta | |
14 | 2 | Felczaka | |
20 | 6 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | |
22 | 2 | Plac Zgody | |
24 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
26 | 2 | Brama Portowa | |
28 | 2 | Plac Zawiszy | |
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) | |||
30 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle