Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Warszewo Kościół (45812)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:06 5:31 5:51 | 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 | 7:01 7:11 7:21 7:31 7:42 7:52 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 | 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:52 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:06 5:31 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 |
7 | 7:01 7:11 7:21 7:31 7:42 7:52 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 |
15 | 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 |
16 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 |
17 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:06 5:31 5:51 | 6:11 6:31 6:51 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:06 5:31 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:31 6:51 |
7 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
3 | 1 | Morenowa | |
4 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle