Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Wapienna (45911)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) or Kołłątaja
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:43 | 6:02 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 | 7:01 7:11 7:21 7:31 7:41 7:51 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 | 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:16 5:43 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 |
7 | 7:01 7:11 7:21 7:31 7:41 7:51 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 |
15 | 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 |
16 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 |
17 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:43 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:16 5:43 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 |
7 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 |
8 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 |
16 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Kołłątaja’ loop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podbórz | |||
2 | Morenowa | ||
1 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Wapienna (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Złotowska | |
3 | 1 | Duńska | |
5 | 2 | Łabędzia | |
6 | 1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
10 | 4 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
10 | 0 | Boguchwały | |
11 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
Kołłątaja (last stop) | |||
13 | 2 | Kołłątaja | |
15 | 2 | Wąska Floating Arena | |
16 | 1 | Odrowąża | |
17 | 1 | Urząd Miasta | |
19 | 2 | Felczaka | |
25 | 6 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | |
27 | 2 | Plac Zgody | |
29 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
31 | 2 | Brama Portowa | |
33 | 2 | Plac Zawiszy | |
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) | |||
35 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle