Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Duńska (46312)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:28 5:48 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 | 7:08 7:18 7:28 7:39 7:49 7:59 | 8:09 8:19 8:29 8:49 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 | 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 | 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 | 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:49 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:28 5:48 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 |
7 | 7:08 7:18 7:28 7:39 7:49 7:59 |
8 | 8:09 8:19 8:29 8:49 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 |
15 | 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 |
16 | 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 |
17 | 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 |
19 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:28 5:48 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:28 5:48 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 |
7 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Złotowska | |
2 | 1 | Wapienna | |
3 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
5 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
6 | 1 | Morenowa | |
7 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle