Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Podbórzańska Ogrody (47312)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 | 7:03 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:44 7:54 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 | 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:54 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | 23:13 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:44 7:54 |
8 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 |
15 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
23 | 23:13 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | 23:13 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
23 | 23:13 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Morenowa | |
2 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle