Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Morenowa (47412)
- Direction: Podbórz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:34 5:54 | 6:14 6:24 6:34 6:44 6:54 | 7:04 7:14 7:24 7:34 7:45 7:55 | 8:05 8:15 8:25 8:35 8:55 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 | 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 | 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | 23:14 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:34 5:54 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:24 6:34 6:44 6:54 |
7 | 7:04 7:14 7:24 7:34 7:45 7:55 |
8 | 8:05 8:15 8:25 8:35 8:55 |
9 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 |
15 | 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 |
17 | 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 |
21 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
23 | 23:14 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:34 5:54 | 6:14 6:34 6:54 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 | 16:15 16:35 16:55 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | 23:14 | |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:34 5:54 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:34 6:54 |
7 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 |
15 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 |
16 | 16:15 16:35 16:55 |
17 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 |
21 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
23 | 23:14 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
3 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Urząd Miasta | ||
1 | Odrowąża | ||
1 | Wąska Floating Arena | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
Kołłątaja | |||
2 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | ||
1 | Morenowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle