Line 87 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Plac Szarych Szeregów
- stop moved – Felczaka dir. Urząd Miasta
-
Stop: Plac Szarych Szeregów (11721)
- Direction: Podbórz
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:12 6:31 6:51 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 | 14:10 14:30 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:31 6:51 |
7 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 |
9 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 |
10 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 |
11 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 |
13 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 |
14 | 14:10 14:30 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 |
13 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 |
14 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Plac Zgody | ||
3 | Plac Szarych Szeregów (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Felczaka | |
5 | 2 | Urząd Miasta | |
6 | 1 | Odrowąża | |
7 | 1 | Wąska Floating Arena | |
10 | 3 | Kołłątaja | |
Kołłątaja | |||
12 | 2 | Niemcewicza | |
14 | 2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
17 | 3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
18 | 1 | Łabędzia | |
20 | 2 | Duńska | |
21 | 1 | Złotowska | |
22 | 1 | Wapienna | |
23 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
25 | 2 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
26 | 1 | Morenowa | |
27 | 1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle