Line 101 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ stop
- c
- Journey with the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ and ‘Police Piotra i Pawła’ stops
- d
- Journey through Szosa Polska Street, without stops at Ludgardy Street, with the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ stop
- e
- Journey through Szosa Polska Street, without stops at Ludgardy Street, with the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ and ‘Police Piotra i Pawła’ stops
- f
- Journey to the ‘Police Rynek’ stop only
- g
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
2 | Rayskiego | ||
3 | Matejki | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
1 | Bogumińska Park | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
1 | Ostrowska | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | ||
1 | Bogumińska | ||
1 | Pokoju (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Nehringa | |
3 | 2 | Górna | |
4 | 1 | Dywizjonu 303 | |
5 | 1 | Ludgardy | |
6 | 1 | Średnia | |
7 | 1 | Zagórskiego 10 | |
Kolonistów | |||
Dojazdowa | |||
Zagórskiego | |||
8 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Neptun’ | |
9 | 1 | Szosa Polska Ranczo | |
10 | 1 | Przęsocin Kościelna | |
11 | 1 | Przęsocin Centralna | |
12 | 1 | Przęsocin Radosna | |
14 | 2 | Police Ofiar Stutthofu | |
15 | 1 | Police Palmowa | |
16 | 1 | Police Mścięcino Krzyżówka | |
18 | 2 | Police Wojska Polskiego | |
Police Rynek (last stop) | |||
20 | 2 | Police Rynek | |
21 | 1 | Police Dubois | |
22 | 1 | Police Kamienna | |
24 | 2 | Police Kuźnicka | |
Police Zakłady Chemiczne | |||
25 | 1 | Police Kombinat Krzyżówka | |
26 | 1 | Police Jasienicka | |
27 | 1 | Police Messer | |
28 | 1 | Police Jasienica Krzyżówka | |
Police Piotra i Pawła | |||
29 | 1 | Police Jasienica | |
30 | 1 | Police Jasienica Pętla (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle