Line 101 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ stop
- f
- Journey to the ‘Police Rynek’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Police Jasienica Pętla | |||
1 | Police Jasienica | ||
Police Piotra i Pawła | |||
1 | Police Jasienica Krzyżówka | ||
1 | Police Messer | ||
1 | Police Jasienicka (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Police Kombinat Krzyżówka | |
Police Zakłady Chemiczne | |||
2 | 1 | Police Kuźnicka | |
4 | 2 | Police Kamienna | |
5 | 1 | Police Dubois | |
Police Rynek (last stop) | |||
6 | 1 | Police Rynek | |
8 | 2 | Police Wojska Polskiego | |
10 | 2 | Police Mścięcino Krzyżówka | |
11 | 1 | Police Palmowa | |
12 | 1 | Police Ofiar Stutthofu | |
14 | 2 | Przęsocin Radosna | |
15 | 1 | Przęsocin Centralna | |
16 | 1 | Przęsocin Kościelna | |
17 | 1 | Szosa Polska Ranczo | |
18 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Neptun’ | |
19 | 1 | Zagórskiego 10 | |
20 | 1 | Średnia | |
21 | 1 | Ludgardy | |
22 | 1 | Dywizjonu 303 | |
23 | 1 | Górna | |
25 | 2 | Nehringa | |
26 | 1 | Pokoju | |
28 | 2 | Bogumińska | |
29 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | |
30 | 1 | Hoża | |
32 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
35 | 3 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
36 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
37 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
39 | 2 | Sczanieckiej | |
41 | 2 | Matejki | |
44 | 3 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle