Line 103 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop suspended – Police Dworzec dir. Police Osiedle Chemik
-
Stop: Pilchowo Kościół (50212)
- Direction: Police Rynek or Police Zakłady Chemiczne
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- a
- Journey to the ‘Police Rynek’ loop
- b
- Journey to the ‘Police Rynek’ loop and to the school at Tanowska Street in Police
- c
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ loop
- d
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ loop and to the ‘Bartoszewo’ stop
- e
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ loop, to the ‘Bartoszewo’ stop and to the school at Tanowska Street in Police
- f
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ loop and to the school at Tanowska Street in Police
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Głębokie | |||
2 | Jaworowa | ||
2 | Pilchowo Ogrody | ||
1 | Pilchowo Wodociągi | ||
2 | Pilchowo Kościół (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Pilchowo Osiedle | |
Bartoszewo | |||
3 | 2 | Bartoszewo Las | |
5 | 2 | Tanowo Wojska Polskiego | |
6 | 1 | Tanowo | |
7 | 1 | Tanowo Policka | |
10 | 3 | Trzeszczyn Las | |
11 | 1 | Trzeszczyn Pomnik | |
12 | 1 | Trzeszczyn | |
Police Tanowska Szkoła | |||
14 | 2 | Police Tanowska Szkoła | |
15 | 1 | Police Tanowska | |
16 | 1 | Police Starostwo Powiatowe | |
18 | 2 | Police Siedlecka | |
19 | 1 | Police Dworzec | |
20 | 1 | Police Szpital | |
21 | 1 | Police Piłsudskiego Rondo | |
22 | 1 | Police Wyszyńskiego | |
23 | 1 | Police Osiedle Chemik | |
25 | 2 | Police Piaskowa Szkoła | |
26 | 1 | Police Piaskowa | |
27 | 1 | Police Grzybowa | |
29 | 2 | Police Przybora | |
30 | 1 | Police Dąbrówka | |
31 | 1 | Police Mazurska Kościół | |
33 | 2 | Police Kołłątaja | |
34 | 1 | Police Rynek (last stop) | |
Police Rynek | |||
Police Dubois | |||
Police Kamienna | |||
Police Kuźnicka | |||
Police Zakłady Chemiczne (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle