Line 103 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop suspended – Police Dworzec dir. Police Osiedle Chemik
-
Stop: Police Tanowska Szkoła (51131)
- Direction: Police Rynek or Police Zakłady Chemiczne
Legend:
- a
- Journey to the ‘Police Rynek’ loop
- c
- Journey to the ‘Police Zakłady Chemiczne’ loop
- #
-
Departure from the nearby stop No. 51111
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Głębokie | |||
2 | Jaworowa | ||
2 | Pilchowo Ogrody | ||
1 | Pilchowo Wodociągi | ||
2 | Pilchowo Kościół | ||
1 | Pilchowo Osiedle | ||
Bartoszewo | |||
2 | Bartoszewo Las | ||
2 | Tanowo Wojska Polskiego | ||
1 | Tanowo | ||
1 | Tanowo Policka | ||
3 | Trzeszczyn Las | ||
1 | Trzeszczyn Pomnik | ||
1 | Trzeszczyn | ||
Police Tanowska Szkoła | |||
2 | Police Tanowska Szkoła (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Police Tanowska | |
2 | 1 | Police Starostwo Powiatowe | |
4 | 2 | Police Siedlecka | |
5 | 1 | Police Dworzec | |
6 | 1 | Police Szpital | |
7 | 1 | Police Piłsudskiego Rondo | |
8 | 1 | Police Wyszyńskiego | |
9 | 1 | Police Osiedle Chemik | |
11 | 2 | Police Piaskowa Szkoła | |
12 | 1 | Police Piaskowa | |
13 | 1 | Police Grzybowa | |
15 | 2 | Police Przybora | |
16 | 1 | Police Dąbrówka | |
17 | 1 | Police Mazurska Kościół | |
19 | 2 | Police Kołłątaja | |
20 | 1 | Police Rynek (last stop) | |
Police Rynek | |||
Police Dubois | |||
Police Kamienna | |||
Police Kuźnicka | |||
Police Zakłady Chemiczne (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle