Line 103 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop suspended – Police Dworzec dir. Police Osiedle Chemik
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Bartoszewo’ stop
- c
- Journey to the school at Tanowska Street in Police
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Police Zakłady Chemiczne | |||
Police Kuźnicka | |||
Police Kamienna | |||
Police Dubois | |||
Police Rynek | |||
2 | Police Kołłątaja (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Police Mazurska Kościół | |
2 | 1 | Police Dąbrówka | |
3 | 1 | Police Przybora | |
5 | 2 | Police Grzybowa | |
6 | 1 | Police Piaskowa | |
7 | 1 | Police Piaskowa Szkoła | |
8 | 1 | Police Osiedle Chemik | |
10 | 2 | Police Wyszyńskiego | |
11 | 1 | Police PCK | |
12 | 1 | Police Piłsudskiego Rondo | |
13 | 1 | Police Szpital | |
14 | 1 | Police Dworzec | |
16 | 2 | Police Starostwo Powiatowe | |
17 | 1 | Police Tanowska | |
Police Tanowska Szkoła | |||
18 | 1 | Police Tanowska Szkoła | |
20 | 2 | Trzeszczyn | |
21 | 1 | Trzeszczyn Pomnik | |
22 | 1 | Trzeszczyn Las | |
25 | 3 | Tanowo Policka | |
26 | 1 | Tanowo | |
27 | 1 | Tanowo Wojska Polskiego | |
Bartoszewo | |||
29 | 2 | Bartoszewo Las | |
31 | 2 | Pilchowo Osiedle | |
33 | 2 | Pilchowo Kościół | |
34 | 1 | Pilchowo Wodociągi | |
35 | 1 | Pilchowo Ogrody | |
37 | 2 | Jaworowa | |
39 | 2 | Głębokie (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle