Line C timetable
Daytime fast bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Kasztanowe | |||
4 | Kablowa | ||
2 | Załom Kościół | ||
2 | Załom Parkowa | ||
1 | Lubczyńska | ||
1 | Zakłady Drobiarskie | ||
1 | Kniewska | ||
1 | Stacja Doświadczalna | ||
4 | Dąbie Osiedle | ||
2 | Jugosłowiańska | ||
2 | Plac Słowiański | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
3 | Centrum Żeglarskie (current stop) | ||
4 | 4 | Basen Górniczy | |
10 | 6 | Wyszyńskiego | |
12 | 2 | Brama Portowa | |
15 | 3 | Plac Rodła | |
16 | 1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle