Line C timetable
Daytime fast bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
4 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
7 | Basen Górniczy | ||
4 | Centrum Żeglarskie | ||
3 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
3 | Plac Słowiański | ||
2 | Jugosłowiańska | ||
Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) | |||
2 | Dąbie Osiedle | ||
3 | Stacja Doświadczalna | ||
1 | Kniewska | ||
1 | Zakłady Drobiarskie | ||
1 | Lubczyńska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Załom Parkowa | |
3 | 2 | Załom Kościół | |
5 | 2 | Kablowa | |
9 | 4 | Osiedle Kasztanowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle