Line 7 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zajezdnia Golęcin | |||
Robotnicza | |||
Ludowa | |||
Dobromiry | |||
Lubeckiego | |||
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
3 | Dubois | ||
1 | Parkowa | ||
2 | Matejki | ||
5 | Plac Rodła | ||
2 | Plac Grunwaldzki | ||
1 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
Piastów | |||
Bohaterów Warszawy | |||
Wawrzyniaka | |||
Plac Gałczyńskiego | |||
2 | Felczaka | ||
2 | Piotra Skargi | ||
Bogumiły | |||
Łękno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Łękno (current stop) | |||
Bogumiły | |||
2 | Plac Gałczyńskiego | ||
2 | Wawrzyniaka | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
2 | Turzyn | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
Pomorzany | |||
Frysztacka | |||
Szpitalna | |||
Starkiewicza | |||
Plac Szyrockiego | |||
Szwoleżerów | |||
Narutowicza | |||
Plac Kościuszki | |||
3 | Brama Portowa | ||
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |||
Brama Portowa | |||
3 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
1 | Celna | ||
1 | Energetyków | ||
2 | Port Centralny | ||
2 | Parnica | ||
2 | Merkatora | ||
1 | Basen Górniczy | ||
4 | Hangarowa | ||
2 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Turkusowa | ||
2 | Turkusowa (last stop) |