Line 533 timetable
Night bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dąbie Dworzec | |||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
1 | Klombowa | ||
1 | Gryfińska | ||
2 | Bagienna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
2 | 1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
3 | 1 | Sanatoryjna | |
4 | 1 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
5 | 1 | Grabowa | |
6 | 1 | Złota | |
7 | 1 | Granitowa | |
8 | 1 | Podjuchy | |
9 | 1 | Metalowa | |
10 | 1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | |
11 | 1 | Dmowskiego | |
12 | 1 | Transportowa | |
12 | 0 | Tokarska | |
13 | 1 | Rymarska | |
14 | 1 | Sucha | |
15 | 1 | Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle