Line 533 timetable
Night bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Zakłady Mięsne’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
0 | Sucha | ||
1 | Rymarska | ||
1 | Tokarska | ||
0 | Transportowa | ||
1 | Dmowskiego | ||
1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
1 | Podjuchy (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Granitowa | |
2 | 1 | Złota | |
3 | 1 | Grabowa | |
4 | 1 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
5 | 1 | Sanatoryjna | |
6 | 1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
7 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
8 | 1 | Bagienna | |
9 | 1 | Gryfińska | |
10 | 1 | Klombowa | |
11 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
12 | 1 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
Letnia | |||
Zakłady Mięsne (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle