Line 533 timetable
Night bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dąbie Dworzec | |||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
1 | Klombowa | ||
1 | Gryfińska | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
1 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
1 | Złota | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
1 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | ||
1 | Dmowskiego | ||
1 | Transportowa | ||
0 | Tokarska | ||
1 | Rymarska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Sucha | |
2 | 1 | Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle