Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:39 4:53 | 5:04 5:19 5:34 5:49 | 6:00 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 | 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 | 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:39 4:53 |
---|---|
5 | 5:04 5:19 5:34 5:49 |
6 | 6:00 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 |
7 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 |
8 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 |
10 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 |
11 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 |
12 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 |
13 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 |
14 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 |
15 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 |
16 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 |
17 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 |
19 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 |
20 | 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:39 4:53 | 5:04 5:19 5:34 5:49 | 6:00 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 | 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 | 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:39 4:53 |
---|---|
5 | 5:04 5:19 5:34 5:49 |
6 | 6:00 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 |
7 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 |
8 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 |
10 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 |
11 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 |
12 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 |
13 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 |
14 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 |
15 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 |
16 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 |
17 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 |
19 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 |
20 | 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Łękno | |||
Bogumiły | |||
Piotra Skargi | |||
Felczaka | |||
Plac Szarych Szeregów | |||
Plac Grunwaldzki | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
5 | 3 | Plac Kościuszki | |
7 | 2 | Sikorskiego | |
8 | 1 | Osiedle Akademickie | |
9 | 1 | Cmentarz Centralny | |
11 | 2 | Karola Miarki | |
13 | 2 | Szkoła Salezjańska | |
14 | 1 | Ku Słońcu | |
15 | 1 | Kręta | |
16 | 1 | Gumieńce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle