Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Gumieńce (20111)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:55 | 5:10 5:25 5:40 5:55 | 6:10 6:25 6:39 6:53 | 7:05 7:18 7:32 7:47 | 8:04 8:21 8:36 8:52 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 | 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 | 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 | 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 18:55 | 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 | 20:10 20:29 20:49 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 | 22:10 22:16 22:30 22:50 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:55 |
---|---|
5 | 5:10 5:25 5:40 5:55 |
6 | 6:10 6:25 6:39 6:53 |
7 | 7:05 7:18 7:32 7:47 |
8 | 8:04 8:21 8:36 8:52 |
9 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 |
10 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 |
11 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 |
12 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 |
13 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 |
14 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 |
15 | 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 |
16 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 |
17 | 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 |
18 | 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 18:55 |
19 | 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 |
20 | 20:10 20:29 20:49 |
21 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 |
22 | 22:10 22:16 22:30 22:50 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:55 | 5:10 5:25 5:40 5:55 | 6:10 6:25 6:39 6:54 | 7:09 7:24 7:39 7:54 | 8:09 8:24 8:39 8:54 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 | 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 | 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 | 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 18:55 | 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 | 20:10 20:29 20:49 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 | 22:10 22:16 22:30 22:50 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:55 |
---|---|
5 | 5:10 5:25 5:40 5:55 |
6 | 6:10 6:25 6:39 6:54 |
7 | 7:09 7:24 7:39 7:54 |
8 | 8:09 8:24 8:39 8:54 |
9 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 |
10 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 |
11 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 |
12 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 |
13 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 |
14 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 |
15 | 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 |
16 | 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 |
17 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 |
18 | 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 18:55 |
19 | 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 |
20 | 20:10 20:29 20:49 |
21 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 |
22 | 22:10 22:16 22:30 22:50 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
Legend:
- A
- From the ‘Plac Rodła’ stop continues to the Pogodno depot through Wyzwolenia Avenue – Niemierzyńska Street – Arkońska Street
- #
-
Departure from the nearby stop No. 20112
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Gumieńce (current stop) | |||
1 | 1 | Kwiatowa | |
10 | 9 | Ku Słońcu | |
11 | 1 | Szkoła Salezjańska | |
13 | 2 | Karola Miarki | |
14 | 1 | Cmentarz Centralny | |
15 | 1 | Osiedle Akademickie | |
17 | 2 | Sikorskiego | |
19 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
22 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
24 | 2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |
26 | 2 | Filharmonia | |
28 | 2 | Plac Rodła (last stop) | |
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Tatrzańska | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle