Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Szkoła Salezjańska (20513)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:59 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:58 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 8:58 | 9:13 9:28 9:43 9:58 | 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 | 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 | 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 | 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 | 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 18:59 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 | 20:14 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:14 22:20 22:34 22:54 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:59 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:58 |
7 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 |
8 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 8:58 |
9 | 9:13 9:28 9:43 9:58 |
10 | 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 |
11 | 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 |
12 | 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 |
13 | 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 |
14 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 |
15 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 |
16 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 |
17 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 |
18 | 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 18:59 |
19 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 |
20 | 20:14 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:14 22:20 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:59 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:58 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 8:58 | 9:13 9:28 9:43 9:58 | 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 | 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 | 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 | 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 | 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 18:59 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 | 20:14 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:14 22:20 22:34 22:54 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:59 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:58 |
7 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 |
8 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 8:58 |
9 | 9:13 9:28 9:43 9:58 |
10 | 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 |
11 | 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 |
12 | 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 |
13 | 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 |
14 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 |
15 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 |
16 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 |
17 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 |
18 | 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 18:59 |
19 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 |
20 | 20:14 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:14 22:20 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
Legend:
- A
- From the ‘Plac Rodła’ stop continues to the Pogodno depot through Wyzwolenia Avenue – Niemierzyńska Street – Arkońska Street
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Gumieńce | |||
1 | Kwiatowa | ||
9 | Ku Słońcu | ||
1 | Szkoła Salezjańska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Karola Miarki | |
3 | 1 | Cmentarz Centralny | |
4 | 1 | Osiedle Akademickie | |
6 | 2 | Sikorskiego | |
8 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
11 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
13 | 2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |
15 | 2 | Filharmonia | |
17 | 2 | Plac Rodła (last stop) | |
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Tatrzańska | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle