Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Karola Miarki (20622)
- Direction: Gumieńce
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:48 | 5:02 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:10 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 | 7:15 7:30 7:45 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 | 20:14 20:29 20:44 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:48 |
---|---|
5 | 5:02 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
6 | 6:10 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 |
7 | 7:15 7:30 7:45 |
8 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 |
10 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 |
11 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 |
12 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 |
13 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 |
19 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 |
20 | 20:14 20:29 20:44 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:48 | 5:02 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:10 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 | 7:15 7:30 7:45 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 | 20:14 20:29 20:44 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
4 | 4:48 |
---|---|
5 | 5:02 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
6 | 6:10 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 |
7 | 7:15 7:30 7:45 |
8 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 |
10 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 |
11 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 |
12 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 |
13 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 |
19 | 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 |
20 | 20:14 20:29 20:44 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Łękno | |||
Bogumiły | |||
Piotra Skargi | |||
Felczaka | |||
Plac Szarych Szeregów | |||
Plac Grunwaldzki | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
3 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
2 | Sikorskiego | ||
1 | Osiedle Akademickie | ||
1 | Cmentarz Centralny | ||
2 | Karola Miarki (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Szkoła Salezjańska | |
3 | 1 | Ku Słońcu | |
4 | 1 | Kręta | |
5 | 1 | Gumieńce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle