Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Łękno (current stop) | |||
Bogumiły | |||
Piotra Skargi | |||
Felczaka | |||
Plac Szarych Szeregów | |||
Plac Grunwaldzki | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
3 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
2 | Sikorskiego | ||
1 | Osiedle Akademickie | ||
1 | Cmentarz Centralny | ||
2 | Karola Miarki | ||
2 | Szkoła Salezjańska | ||
1 | Ku Słońcu | ||
1 | Kręta | ||
1 | Gumieńce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle