Line 10 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
Legend:
- F
- Journey to the Pogodno depot
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Gumieńce | |||
1 | Kwiatowa | ||
9 | Ku Słońcu | ||
1 | Szkoła Salezjańska | ||
2 | Karola Miarki | ||
1 | Cmentarz Centralny | ||
1 | Osiedle Akademickie | ||
2 | Sikorskiego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
3 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
2 | Filharmonia | ||
2 | Plac Rodła (last stop) | ||
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | |||
Plac Rodła | |||
Rayskiego | |||
Plac Witosa | |||
Lubomirskiego | |||
Kołłątaja | |||
Krasińskiego | |||
Muzeum Techniki | |||
Niemierzyńska Technopark | |||
Wszystkich Świętych | |||
Arkońska Szpital | |||
Tatrzańska (current stop) | |||
Wojciechowskiego | |||
Las Arkoński | |||
Stadion ‘Arkonia’ | |||
Międzyparkowa | |||
Rondo Olszewskiego | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle