Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Jagiellońska Szpital (17512)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:23 5:38 5:53 | 6:08 6:23 6:39 6:54 | 7:04 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:54 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:39 8:54 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:18 22:38 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:23 6:39 6:54 |
7 | 7:04 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:54 |
8 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:39 8:54 |
9 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 |
10 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 |
11 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 |
12 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 |
13 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 |
14 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 |
15 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:23 5:38 5:53 | 6:08 6:23 6:39 6:54 | 7:09 7:25 7:40 7:54 | 8:09 8:24 8:39 8:54 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 | 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 | 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:18 22:38 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:23 6:39 6:54 |
7 | 7:09 7:25 7:40 7:54 |
8 | 8:09 8:24 8:39 8:54 |
9 | 9:09 9:24 9:39 9:54 |
10 | 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 |
11 | 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 |
12 | 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 |
13 | 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 |
14 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 |
15 | 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 |
16 | 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 |
17 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:18 22:38 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zakłady Piekarnicze | |||
1 | Łukasińskiego | ||
3 | Kutrzeby | ||
3 | Osiedle Kaliny | ||
1 | Witkiewicza Szkoła | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Jagiellońska Szpital (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Strzelecka | |
3 | 2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | |
4 | 1 | Piastów | |
7 | 3 | Plac Zamenhofa | |
8 | 1 | Plac Lotników | |
10 | 2 | Plac Rodła | |
11 | 1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle