Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Plac Lotników (17851)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:15 6:30 6:46 | 7:02 7:12 7:22 7:33 7:43 7:53 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:47 | 9:02 9:17 9:32 9:47 | 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 | 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 | 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:15 6:30 6:46 |
7 | 7:02 7:12 7:22 7:33 7:43 7:53 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:47 |
9 | 9:02 9:17 9:32 9:47 |
10 | 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 |
11 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 |
12 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 |
13 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 |
15 | 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 |
16 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 |
17 | 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 |
22 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 | 6:15 6:30 6:46 | 7:02 7:17 7:33 7:48 | 8:02 8:17 8:32 8:47 | 9:02 9:17 9:32 9:47 | 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 | 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:14 5:29 5:44 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:15 6:30 6:46 |
7 | 7:02 7:17 7:33 7:48 |
8 | 8:02 8:17 8:32 8:47 |
9 | 9:02 9:17 9:32 9:47 |
10 | 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 |
11 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 |
12 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 |
13 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 |
15 | 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 |
16 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 |
22 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:19 5:39 5:59 | 6:20 6:40 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 | 9:00 9:21 9:41 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 | 14:01 14:21 14:41 | 15:01 15:21 15:41 | 16:01 16:21 16:41 | 17:01 17:21 17:41 | 18:01 18:20 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:20 6:40 |
7 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:21 9:41 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 |
12 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 |
13 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 |
14 | 14:01 14:21 14:41 |
15 | 15:01 15:21 15:41 |
16 | 16:01 16:21 16:41 |
17 | 17:01 17:21 17:41 |
18 | 18:01 18:20 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 |
22 | 22:00 22:24 22:44 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zakłady Piekarnicze | |||
1 | Łukasińskiego | ||
3 | Kutrzeby | ||
3 | Osiedle Kaliny | ||
1 | Witkiewicza Szkoła | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Jagiellońska Szpital | ||
1 | Strzelecka | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
1 | Piastów | ||
3 | Plac Zamenhofa | ||
1 | Plac Lotników (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Plac Rodła | |
3 | 1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle