Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:43 5:58 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:43 7:53 | 8:03 8:13 8:23 8:33 8:43 8:53 | 9:03 9:16 | 10:31 10:46 | 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 | 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 | 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:44 14:54 | 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 | 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:47 | 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 | 22:08 | ||||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:43 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 |
7 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:43 7:53 |
8 | 8:03 8:13 8:23 8:33 8:43 8:53 |
9 | 9:03 9:16 |
10 | 10:31 10:46 |
11 | 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 |
12 | 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 |
13 | 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:44 14:54 |
15 | 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 |
16 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 |
17 | 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:47 |
18 | 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 |
20 | |
21 | |
22 | 22:08 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:43 5:58 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:46 | 8:01 8:16 8:31 8:46 | 9:01 9:16 | 10:31 | 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 | 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 | 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 | 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 | 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 | 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:47 | 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 | 19:30 | 22:08 | ||||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:43 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 |
7 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:46 |
8 | 8:01 8:16 8:31 8:46 |
9 | 9:01 9:16 |
10 | 10:31 |
11 | 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 |
12 | 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 |
13 | 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 |
15 | 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 |
16 | 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 |
17 | 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:47 |
18 | 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:30 |
20 | |
21 | |
22 | 22:08 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
1 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
3 | Świętego Wojciecha | ||
3 | Plac Zgody | ||
2 | Piastów | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
2 | Strzelecka | ||
1 | Jagiellońska Szpital | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Witkiewicza Szkoła | ||
Osiedle Kaliny (last stop) | |||
2 | Derdowskiego | ||
1 | Kutrzeby | ||
1 | Taczaka | ||
3 | Łukasińskiego (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Zakłady Piekarnicze (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle