Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:41 5:56 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:58 | 7:13 7:28 7:41 7:51 | 8:01 8:11 8:21 8:31 8:41 8:51 | 9:01 9:14 | 10:29 10:44 10:59 | 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 | 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 | 13:14 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:42 14:52 | 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 | 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:45 | 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 | 22:06 | ||||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:41 5:56 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:58 |
7 | 7:13 7:28 7:41 7:51 |
8 | 8:01 8:11 8:21 8:31 8:41 8:51 |
9 | 9:01 9:14 |
10 | 10:29 10:44 10:59 |
11 | 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 |
12 | 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 |
13 | 13:14 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:42 14:52 |
15 | 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 |
20 | |
21 | |
22 | 22:06 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:41 5:56 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:58 | 7:13 7:28 7:44 7:59 | 8:14 8:29 8:44 8:59 | 9:14 | 10:29 10:59 | 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 | 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 | 13:14 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 | 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 | 19:28 | 22:06 | ||||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:41 5:56 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:58 |
7 | 7:13 7:28 7:44 7:59 |
8 | 8:14 8:29 8:44 8:59 |
9 | 9:14 |
10 | 10:29 10:59 |
11 | 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 |
12 | 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 |
13 | 13:14 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 |
16 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 |
17 | 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:28 |
20 | |
21 | |
22 | 22:06 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
1 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
3 | Świętego Wojciecha | ||
3 | Plac Zgody | ||
2 | Piastów | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
2 | Strzelecka | ||
1 | Jagiellońska Szpital | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Witkiewicza Szkoła | ||
Osiedle Kaliny (last stop) | |||
2 | Derdowskiego | ||
1 | Kutrzeby | ||
1 | Taczaka (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Łukasińskiego | |
4 | 1 | Zakłady Piekarnicze (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle