Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Plac Rodła (11541)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:31 5:46 | 6:01 6:17 6:32 6:48 | 7:04 7:14 7:24 7:35 7:45 7:55 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:49 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 | 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 | 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:16 5:31 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:17 6:32 6:48 |
7 | 7:04 7:14 7:24 7:35 7:45 7:55 |
8 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 |
10 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 |
11 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 |
12 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 |
13 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 |
14 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 |
15 | 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 |
17 | 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:31 5:46 | 6:01 6:17 6:32 6:48 | 7:04 7:19 7:35 7:50 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 | 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 | 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 | 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:16 5:31 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:17 6:32 6:48 |
7 | 7:04 7:19 7:35 7:50 |
8 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:04 9:19 9:34 9:49 |
10 | 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 |
11 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 |
12 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 |
13 | 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 |
14 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 |
15 | 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 |
16 | 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 |
17 | 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:41 | 6:01 6:22 6:42 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 | ||
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:21 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:22 6:42 |
7 | 7:02 7:22 7:42 |
8 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:26 22:46 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zakłady Piekarnicze | |||
1 | Łukasińskiego | ||
3 | Kutrzeby | ||
3 | Osiedle Kaliny | ||
1 | Witkiewicza Szkoła | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Jagiellońska Szpital | ||
1 | Strzelecka | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
1 | Piastów | ||
3 | Plac Zamenhofa | ||
1 | Plac Lotników | ||
2 | Plac Rodła (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle