Line 72 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Letnia (74911)
- Direction: Śmierdnica or Jezierzyce
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Jezierzyce’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy | |||
2 | Księżnej Anny | ||
1 | Lotnisko | ||
0 | Przystań Żeglarska | ||
1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | ||
1 | Przestrzenna | ||
1 | Przybrzeżna | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
2 | Plac Słowiański | ||
1 | Letnia (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Pomorska | |
5 | 3 | Kijewo | |
9 | 4 | Balińskiego | |
10 | 1 | Trzcinowa | |
11 | 1 | Rondo Osiedlowców | |
12 | 1 | Piaseczna Szkoła | |
14 | 2 | Pyrzycka | |
15 | 1 | Śmierdnica (last stop) | |
Śmierdnica | |||
Topolowa Stadion | |||
Topolowa | |||
Jezierzyce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle