Line 72 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Zakłady Mięsne’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Jezierzyce | |||
Topolowa | |||
Topolowa Stadion | |||
Śmierdnica | |||
1 | Pyrzycka | ||
2 | Piaseczna Szkoła | ||
1 | Rondo Osiedlowców | ||
0 | Trzcinowa | ||
1 | Balińskiego | ||
5 | Kijewo (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Pomorska | |
Zakłady Mięsne | |||
4 | 1 | Letnia | |
6 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
7 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
9 | 2 | Przybrzeżna | |
10 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
11 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
12 | 1 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
13 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
14 | 1 | Księżnej Anny | |
15 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
16 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle