Line 72 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Zakłady Mięsne’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Jezierzyce | |||
Topolowa | |||
Topolowa Stadion | |||
Śmierdnica (current stop) | |||
1 | 1 | Pyrzycka | |
3 | 2 | Piaseczna Szkoła | |
4 | 1 | Rondo Osiedlowców | |
4 | 0 | Trzcinowa | |
5 | 1 | Balińskiego | |
10 | 5 | Kijewo | |
13 | 3 | Pomorska | |
Zakłady Mięsne | |||
14 | 1 | Letnia | |
16 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
17 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
19 | 2 | Przybrzeżna | |
20 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
21 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
22 | 1 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
23 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
24 | 1 | Księżnej Anny | |
25 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
26 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle