Line 72 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Basen Górniczy (60524)
- Direction: Śmierdnica or Jezierzyce
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Jezierzyce’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy (current stop) | |||
2 | 2 | Księżnej Anny | |
3 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
3 | 0 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
4 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
5 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
6 | 1 | Przybrzeżna | |
7 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
9 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
10 | 1 | Letnia | |
12 | 2 | Pomorska | |
15 | 3 | Kijewo | |
19 | 4 | Balińskiego | |
20 | 1 | Trzcinowa | |
21 | 1 | Rondo Osiedlowców | |
22 | 1 | Piaseczna Szkoła | |
24 | 2 | Pyrzycka | |
25 | 1 | Śmierdnica (last stop) | |
Śmierdnica | |||
Topolowa Stadion | |||
Topolowa | |||
Jezierzyce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle