Line 96 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Załom Leśna | |||
Osiedle Kasztanowe | |||
1 | Ogrody ‘Załomiak’ | ||
1 | Załom Szkoła (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Kablowa | |
4 | 2 | Załom Kościół | |
6 | 2 | Załom Parkowa | |
7 | 1 | Lubczyńska | |
8 | 1 | Zakłady Drobiarskie | |
9 | 1 | Kniewska | |
10 | 1 | Stacja Doświadczalna | |
11 | 1 | Wolińska | |
14 | 3 | Dąbie Osiedle | |
15 | 1 | Warmińska | |
16 | 1 | Jugosłowiańska | |
18 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
19 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
21 | 2 | Przybrzeżna | |
22 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
23 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
24 | 1 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
25 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
26 | 1 | Księżnej Anny | |
27 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
28 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle