Line 86 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Witkiewicza Szkoła (34811)
- Direction: Zakłady Piekarnicze or Osiedle Kaliny
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:37 5:52 | 6:08 6:23 6:38 6:54 | 7:09 7:24 7:37 7:47 7:57 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:37 8:47 8:57 | 9:10 9:25 9:40 9:55 | 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 | 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 | 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 | 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 | 14:11 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 | 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 | 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:41 17:56 | 18:10 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:37 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:23 6:38 6:54 |
7 | 7:09 7:24 7:37 7:47 7:57 |
8 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:37 8:47 8:57 |
9 | 9:10 9:25 9:40 9:55 |
10 | 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 |
11 | 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 |
12 | 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 |
13 | 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 |
14 | 14:11 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 |
15 | 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 |
16 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 |
17 | 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:41 17:56 |
18 | 18:10 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:37 5:52 | 6:08 6:23 6:38 6:54 | 7:09 7:24 7:40 7:55 | 8:10 8:25 8:40 8:55 | 9:10 9:25 9:40 9:55 | 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 | 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 | 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 | 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 | 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 | 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 | 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 | 18:10 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:37 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:23 6:38 6:54 |
7 | 7:09 7:24 7:40 7:55 |
8 | 8:10 8:25 8:40 8:55 |
9 | 9:10 9:25 9:40 9:55 |
10 | 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 |
11 | 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 |
12 | 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 |
13 | 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 |
14 | 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 |
15 | 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 |
16 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 |
17 | 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 |
18 | 18:10 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:42 | 6:02 6:23 6:43 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
5 | 5:42 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:23 6:43 |
7 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 |
8 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 |
9 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 28.10.2023 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Osiedle Kaliny’ loop only
- c
- Journey to the ‘Derdowskiego’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
1 | Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
3 | Świętego Wojciecha | ||
3 | Plac Zgody | ||
2 | Piastów | ||
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
2 | Strzelecka | ||
1 | Jagiellońska Szpital | ||
2 | Świętego Jana Bosko | ||
2 | Witkiewicza Szkoła (current stop) | ||
Osiedle Kaliny (last stop) | |||
2 | 2 | Derdowskiego | |
3 | 1 | Kutrzeby | |
4 | 1 | Taczaka | |
7 | 3 | Łukasińskiego | |
8 | 1 | Zakłady Piekarnicze (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle