Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:20 5:40 | 6:00 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 | 7:01 7:12 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:53 | 8:03 8:13 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 | 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 | 23:09 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:20 5:40 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 |
7 | 7:01 7:12 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:53 |
8 | 8:03 8:13 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 |
14 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 |
15 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 |
17 | 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 |
23 | 23:09 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wierzbowa | |
2 | 1 | Białowieska | |
4 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
5 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
7 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
8 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
10 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
11 | 1 | Łokietka | |
13 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
16 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
17 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
19 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle